Tanulóink névsora

Alsótagozatos tanulóink

1. osztály

Bauer BálintLukach Viktor Manuel
Becsák LoraNyakas-Mézes Hanga
Bognár BarbaraNyirádi-Németh Sára
Bognár GergőPolák Fanni Zsuzsanna
Dobi LucaSabad Ishtvan
Erős JázminStrobl Benett
Göndics DorinaSzabó Eszter
Hegyi PatríciaSzám Zsombor
Hornyák BotondTomasik Flóra
Katona László MarcellTörök Tamás
Krupánszki ZsófiaVigh Anna Liliána
Lohner BenceZámori Bálint

2. osztály

Banádi CsengeLaub Hanna
Baricsa MárkLestyán Gemma
Czerny LiliánaMoharos Anett Szófia
Cselédes Liza SzofiSárközy-Tóth Valentin
Fábik ZsófiaSeres Dorka
Farkas BotondSolt Liza
Horváth DávidSzabó Laura Seron
Jámbor SáraSzilágyvári Emília
Kanalas Kimberli DalmaTomkó Ákos
Kerényi CsengeTóth Barnabás
Kesztler Bence MilánTóth Boglárka
Klausz LaraValuesek Bianka Boglárka
Klupács LiliVarga Vivien
Kondorosi BenediktWéber Zalán
Kuris Dzsenifer

3. osztály

3. osztály

Bognár BenceMunkácsi Ádám
Csordás TamásNagy Szabina
Dombai-Sándor MártonOláh Zoltán László
Hornyák NóraPőhr Levente
Kis HangaSzabadi Nolen
Kiss Ketrin TifaniSzente Ádám
Kiss KincsőSzinger Lili
Kovács AisaTamasics Nándor
Lestyán ZoraTóth Emese
Major NolenTóth Márton
Mozsár NikolettVass Balázs

4. osztály

Egervári Péter BenceSajtos Ármin
Galgán VicaSárközy-Tóth Olivér
Göndics LauraSovány Emília Anna
Horváth BoglárkaSzabó Liza
Horváth Dzsenifer RamónaSzabó Zsolt
Kovács Zengő BorókaSzand Emília
Kriszt Kevin JózsefTamasics Márton
Laub AdélTóth Bodizsár
Lukack KamillaTóth Péter László
Magyar OlivérTrenka Levente
Nagy DorinaTurjányi Luca
Nagy-Kónya KristófVégvári Dániel
Ocskai Péter

Felsőtagozatos tanulóink

5. osztály

Bába FruzsinaMajerik Eszter
Barkóczi Alexa ÉvaNagy Csaba
Boda BenjaminNedermann Amina
Borsos BoglárkaNémeth Kristóf
Burucz NorbertPammer Áron
Haász KornélSajtos Dorka
Hajdás-Földi GellértSolt Gréta
Horváth MarcellSzalay Petra Katalin
Jámbor LiliTóth Elizabet Lili
Jenei MarcellTóth Hunor
Kiss BendegúzTörök Emese
Kiss JázminVarga-Lovas Ákos

6. osztály

Ármai ÁgnesNagy Luca
Balogh Boglárka AnnaOcskai Zoltán
Banádi NoelPapp Gréta Sarolta
Bartha Bianka JuliannaPapp Júlia
Bognár FanniPapp Levente Zoltán
Gombás Levente GáborStramszki Bálint
Ifju BoglárkaSzékely Eliza
Imre Anna LauraTóth Huba
Jurásek Léna AnnaVarga Milán
Kovács LeventeVida Szonja Lilla
Lőke VinceVizslóczki Dávid
Makó ViktorVörös Zita

7. osztály

Anderla Péter KendeNagy Dóra
Barabás ÁdámNagy Alex
Csaplár Hanna DaniellaNagy Lilla Regina
Gazder Adrián HunorNagy Lóránt Géza
Hammer BendegúzPató Ákos
Hegedűs FanniPethő János Norbert
Horváth Izabella DóraPogár Atina Szilvána
Horváth LeventePonyori Márk András
Juvancic Botond GergőSüdi-Molnár Luca
Kistóth LillaSütő Vanessza Fatima
Komlósy LeventeSzikora Noel
Kovács Áron SzilárdSzöllősi-Seeler Anna
Lukach LeilaZsombok Lilla
Magyar József Dávid

8. osztály

Boda GeorginaKreisz Abigél
Csima TamaraKutenics Vince
Ekő DávidKuthy Márta
Enyedi BenceMolchanov Yurii
Gombkötő AnikóNagy-Árendás Rebeka
Hegedüs BenceSzabó Bora
Hegedüs VilmosSzabó Nikol
Hódosi-Végh ZsoltSzmilek Alen
Kiss PatrikTóth Nóra
Kistóth MilánVarga Máté